|
2011 Accepted Teams - Girls
 15th Annual WPU Kickoff Classic - Girls 2011
 Girls
 Under 9
  
Under 9 Girls Premier
Cooper City U-9 black
Pinecrest Premier U09G Blue (FL)
West Pines United U-9 Girls Black
Weston FC Intermilan
Under 9 Girls Classic
Boynton Knights FC (FL)
Boynton Knights Red POPU (FL)
Cooper City Cobras (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U9 Girls
South Miami United Girls (FL)
USA
West Pines United FC Girls Gold 02/03 (FL)
Weston FC U9G Juventus (FL)
 Under 10
  
Under 10 Girls Premier
Cooper City Cobras 01/02 Red (FL)
Miami Premier U-10 red
P.B.G. Predators
Pinecrest Premier 01/02 G Blue
Team Boca 01/02 White
Tropical Razz (FL)
Wellington Soccer Club U10 Girls White (FL)
WEST PINES U10 GIRLS BLACK (FL)
Under 10 Girls Classic Black
Boynton Knights FC U10 Red
Cooper City Cobras 01/02 Black
Jupiter United Sparks (FL)
USA
Wellington Wave U10G Blue (FL)
Weston FC U10G Juventus (FL)
Under 10 Girls Classic Gold
Ft Lauderdale Select U10 Girls
Jupiter United U10G Royal Strikers
MSVG 01G BLUE
Plantation FC U10 (FL)
Team Boca 01/02 Navy
West Pines United FC (FL)
Under 10 Girls Classic White
10sport JCC Maccabi
A C Delray
Miami Premier U10 White
Pinecrest Premier U10 White
Team Boca 01/02 Red
West Pines United U 10-White (FL)
 Under 11
  
Under 11 Girls Premier
Cooper City Cobras GU11 Premiere (FL)
South Miami United 00/01 Girls Blue (FL)
SUNRISE STING 00/01
Team Boca GU11 White (FL)
USA
Wellington Wave White (FL)
Under 11 Girls Classic Black
Coral Springs United FC U11 Girls (FL)
Miami Premier 00/01
MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)
South Miami Grey Ghosts
Team Boca U11 Navy (FL)
U11 Pinecrest White (FL)
West Pines United U11 Girls Gold 00/01
WESTON FC 0001 G NIKE (FL)
Under 11 Girls Classic Gold
Davie United Soccer Club
Pinecrest Premier U11 Grey
Plantation Eagles U11 Copa
PSNAA U11 Girls - Patriots (FL)
Team Boca GU11 Red
Weston FC U11G Swoosh (FL)
 Under 12
  
Under 12 Girls Premier Black
CBS Cyclones (FL)
Davie United SC Blue
Jupiter United SC Mannetta (FL)
Miami Premier-MPS 99/00 (FL)
Team Boca 99/00 White
USA
Wellington girls u12 99/00 wave blue (FL)
Wellington Soccer Club U12 Black
Under 12 Girls Premier Gold
coral springs united fc (FL)
Davie United SC Silver
Ft Lauderdale Select U12 Girls Blue
Strikeforce Soccer Sisters (FL)
West Pines United U11 Girls Black 00/01
WFC U12 Nike
Under 12 Girls Classic Black
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida (FL)
SAA Real Madrid South Miami United (FL)
Team Boca 9900 Navy U12 (FL)
Wellington Wave U12G Yellow
West Pines United Girls Black (FL)
Weston Swoosh U12G (FL)
Under 12 Girls Classic Gold
Coral Springs United FC GU12 Blue
Miami Lakes SC GIRLS 99/00
Pinecrest Premier WHITE
Plantation FC 99
SAA Real Madrid South Miami United White
Wellington Wave SC White
Under 12 Girls Classic White
Cooper City Cobras (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U12 Girls White
Miramar Optimist United (FL)
Parkland Predators
Pinecrest Premier U-12 Girls Grey
Sunrise Sting 99/00 Yellow
 Under 13
  
Under 13 Girls Premier Black
Cooper City Cobras G98/99 Premier
MFA HURRICANE (FL)
Pinecrest Premier Sc Blue (FL)
Wellington Wave white (FL)
West Pines U-13 Black (FL)
Weston FC Premier Black
Under 13 Girls Premier Gold
Boynton Knights - Masi (FL)
Cooper City Cobras G98/99 Select
Ft Lauderdale Select U13 Girls
MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
Tropical Wildcats
Weston FC U-13 Girls Premier White
Under 13 Girls Classic Black
Coral Springs United F.C. GU13 Blue (FL)
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING
Miami Premier 98/99
pinecrest premier 98/99-G WHITE (FL)
Plantation Eagles U13
Sunrise Sting 99/00 Black
Under 13 Girls Classic Gold
Boynton Beach Knights 98/99GSEGURA
Jupiter United
Miami Lakes U13 Girls (FL)
SAARM - SMU 99/98 Blue (FL)
West Pines United Gold
Weston FC Swoosh
 Under 14
  
Under 14 Girls Premier
Coral Springs United FC (FL)
FL Revolution U14 girls Blue (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U14 Girls
KSC U14 Girls (FL)
MPS 97/98 (FL)
Naples 97 Girls Elite
West Pines United FC (FL)
Weston FC
Under 14 Girls Classic
BOCA UNITED97/98
Cooper City Cobras (FL)
Miami Lakes
Pinecrest Premier 97/98 White (FL)
West Pines United U14G Gold (FL)
Weston FC U14 Girls Nike (FL)
 Under 15
  
Under 15 Girls Premier
Miami Strike Force MSF U15G
Pinecrest Premier U15GBLUE
RPB Strikers 96/97 Black
West Pines United Black (FL)
Under 15 Girls Classic
AC Delray U15 Girls
Jupiter United
Pinecrest Premier 96/97 G White
U-15 Lee County Strikers (FL)
Wellington SC 96/97 Wave Blue (FL)
Weston FC Nike
Weston FC U15G Swoosh
WPU 15 Gold Girls (FL)
 Under 17
  
Girls High School Premier
Coral Springs United GU17 Blue (FL)
Davie United Sharks
Pinecrest Premier 95/96-G Blue (FL)
Plantation FC 95/96
Sunrise Sting SC
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY
Wellington Wave 95/96 white (FL)
West Pines United FC 95/96
2011 Accepted Teams - Boys
 15th Annual WPU Kickoff Classic - Boys 2011
 Boys
 Under 8
  
Under 8 Boys Black
COBRAS B03/04 ACADEMY (FL)
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U8 Boys
Lightning F.C.
Miami Lakes SC 03/04 U8 Black (FL)
pinecrest u8 academy (FL)
Weston FC U8 All Stars White (FL)
Weston U8 Premier Black (FL)
 Under 9
  
Under 9 Boys Premier Black
10sport JCC Maccabi
Ft Lauderdale Select U9 Boys Blue
Pinecrest Premier Blue 02/03
SAA Real Madrid
West Pines United Black (FL)
Weston U9 Premier Black (FL)
Under 9 Boys Premier Gold
Coral Gables Toros 02/03 (FL)
KSC U-9 WHITE (FL)
Pinecrest Premier U-9 White (FL)
SAA - Boca Juniors Filial Miami (FL)
USA U9B Messi
Weston U9 Premier White
Under 9 Boys Classic Black
Cooper City Cobras 0203 Red
Davie United Soccer Club
Plantation FC U-9 Copa
U9 Boys South Miami United
USA U9B Ronaldo
Wellington Soccer Club - U9 Red Bulls
West Pines United Gold
Weston U9 Nike
Under 9 Boys Classic Gold
Cooper City Cobras 0203 White
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood
Ft Lauderdale Select U9 Boys White
Miami Beach 02/03 (FL)
MSVG 02B Blue
West Pines United Gray
West Pines United White
Weston U9 Swoosh
 Under 10
  
Under 10 Boys Premier Black
Coral Gables Toros 01/02 (FL)
KSC 01/02 White (FL)
Lakeland FC U10B Black (FL)
SAA Real Madrid (FL)
West Pines United U10 Black (FL)
Weston FC U10B Premier White (FL)
Under 10 Boys Premier Gold
Ft Lauderdale Select U10 Boys
KBSC - U10 BOYS (FL)
Miami Lakes u10 Black
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE (FL)
SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA
WELLINGTON U10B WHITE (FL)
Under 10 Boys Classic Black
10sport JCC Maccabi
Cooper City Cobras 0102 Red
CRS Fury 01/02 White (FL)
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U10 Boys White
SAA RReal Madrid Bernabeu (FL)
USA U10B
West Pines United U10- Gold
Under 10 Boys Classic Gold
Aventura Soccer Academy (FL)
Cooper City Cobras 0102 White
Davie United
Miami Beach 01/02 (FL)
Plantation FC U-10 Predators
SWFL United 01/02 (FL)
West Pines United White (FL)
Weston FC U10 Nike
Under 10 Boys Classic White
KSC 0102 BLUE (FL)
Miami Lakes U10 White (FL)
MIramar Optimist Miramar Optimist United (FL)
Pinecrest Premier White (FL)
Plantation FC U-10 Copa
South Miami Grey Ghosts
West Pines United Boys Gray 01/02 (FL)
Weston FC 01 Boys Swoosh (FL)
 Under 11
  
Under 11 Boys Premier Black
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida 00-01 (FL)
Coral Gables Toros U11 (FL)
Melbourne Beach Tsunami (FL)
Pinecrest Premier Blue 00/01
SAA REal MAdrid
West Pines United 00/01 Black
Under 11 Boys Premier Gold
10sport JCC Maccabi
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)
KSC 00/01 WHITE (FL)
USA U11B
Weston FC U11 Boys Premier White
Under 11 Boys Classic Black
Davie United Sharks - Blue (FL)
real madrid castilla (FL)
South Miami United U11 White (FL)
West Pines United U11 Gold
Weston FC U10B Premier Black (FL)
Weston FC U11 Boys Nike
Under 11 Boys Classic Gold
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood
Davie United - Silver (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U11 Boys
Miami Beach 00/01 (FL)
South Miami United 00/01 BLUE
weston fc U11B Swoosh (FL)
 Under 12
  
Under 12 Boys Premier
10sport JCC Maccabi
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida 99/00 Boys
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood
MIAMI SOCCER CLUB (FL)
saa real madrid (FL)
Wellington Wave (FL)
West Pines United 99/00 Black
WFC U12 Boys Swoosh (FL)
Under 12 Boys Classic Black
CLUB ATLETICO MIAMI-MIAMI LEGENDS (FL)
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)
Key Biscayne Soccer Club, Blue (FL)
Miami Lakes SC 99/01 Black
Plantation FC - Eagles
Weston FC U11 Boys Premier Black
Under 12 Boys Classic Gold
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood (FL)
Davie United SC Davie United U12 Blue (FL)
Kendall Soccer Coalition (FL)
MIAMI SOCCER CLUB (FL)
SAA Real Madrid Castilla U12 (FL)
West Pines u12 Gold (FL)
Under 12 Boys Classic White
Miami Beach 99/00 (FL)
Miami Springs MSVG Boys 99-00 (FL)
Pinecrest Premier Grey (FL)
Plantation FC - F-50
West Pines United White
Weston FC U12 Boys Total 90 (FL)
 Under 13
  
Under 13 Boys Premier Black
AC Milan U13 - Elite
Coral Gables Toros
CRS Fury (FL)
Davie United
DORAL UNITED SC (FL)
South Florida Elite White (FL)
West Pines United 98/99 Black
Weston FC U13 Boys Premier (FL)
Under 13 Boys Classic Black
Coral Gables Toros (FL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U13 Boys
Panellinios Montreal
Pinecrest Premier 98/99 B White (FL)
Pinecrest Premier 99/00 Blue
Plantation FC - Eagles
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)
WFC U13B NIKE (FL)
Under 13 Boys Classic Gold
Cyclone Soccer Hollywood (FL)
Kendall Soccer U13 Blue (FL)
Miami Lakes U13
Plantation U13 Boys Predators (FL)
Sunrise FC U12 Premier (FL)
West Pines United F.C. Boys Gold (FL)
Weston FC 98/99 Swoosh
Weston FC U12 boys Nike (FL)
Under 13 Boys Classic White
Boynton Beach Knights FC (FL)
MSF U13B Forza
Naples U13 Boys Elite (FL)
Sks
West Pines U13 white (FL)
Weston FC U13B Total 90 (FL)
 Under 14
  
Under 14 Boys Premier
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida 97/98 (FL)
Coral Gables Toros (FL)
IRSA U-14 Boys (FL)
Miami Lakes 97/98 Orange
pembroke pines heat strikers fc
Pinecrest Premier - U-14 White
SAA REAL MADRID
West Pines United
Under 14 Boys Classic Black
CLUB ATLETICO MIAMI-MIAMI LEGENDS (fL)
Ft Lauderdale Select U14 Boys
KBSC 97/98 BROWARD (FL)
Kendall SC 97White (FL)
Lauderhill Lions
SAA Real Madrid - U14 castilla (FL)
West Pines United FC Gold
Weston FC -U14B Nike (FL)
Under 14 Boys Classic Gold
Boynton Knights FC 97/98 B SALAZAR (FL)
KBSC 97/98 DADE (FL)
Miami Beach 97/98 (FL)
Plantation FC U14B Predator (FL)
Tropical Soccer
Weston FC U14 Swoosh (FL)
 Under 15
  
Under 15 Boys Black
Clearwater Chargers LWR U15 (FL)
FC Florida U15 Premier
IMG Soccer Academy
SAA Real Madrid (FL)
West Pines United FC
WESTON FC U15 PREMIER (FL)
Under 15 Boys Gold
Boynton Knights FC U15 Black
Coral Gables Toros 96/97
D' TitanZ F.C.
FC FLORIDA U15 ELITE (FL)
Plantation Eagles FC (FL)
Weston FC U15 Nike
Under 15 Boys White
10sport JCC Maccabi
CLUB ATLETICO MIAMI-MIAMI LEGENDS (FL)
Davie United Sharks (FL)
FC Florida U15 South
Miami Lakes U15 Thunder (FL)
SAA Real Madrid Castilla (FL)
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD
Weston fc U15 Swoosh (FL)
 Under 16
  
Under 16 Boys Black
IMG Soccer Academy (FL)
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING RED (FL)
Miami Beach 95/96 (FL)
Miami Lakes U16
West Florida Premier 95 Boys Elite
West Pines UNited 95/96 Gold
Under 16 Boys Gold
Cooper City Cobras Premier (FL)
PINECREST PREMIER (FL)
Plantation FC Eagles (FL)
SAA REAL MADRID
Weston FC 95 Boys Swoosh (FL)
Weston FC 95 Boys Total 90 (FL)
 Under 17
  
Boys HS Black
Boynton Knights - 93/94 (FL)
Miami Lakes SC U-17 Premier
TBA
Wellington Wave S.C. 94/95
Boys HS Gold
Doral United SC 17 (FL)
LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE
SAA REAL MADRID BERNABEU (FL)
West Pines United U17 Gold
WESTON FC NIKE